http://www.ebay.com/i/Coboc-CY-OM3-SC-SC-3-9-84-ft-10Gb-Aqua-Multimode-50-125-Duplex-LSZH-Fiber-Patch-/292300440679

Coboc CY-OM3-SC/SC-3 9.84 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch

Regular price $12.49 $11.00 Sale


Fiber Classification: OM3. 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male. Fiber Type: Multi Mode. Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps. Connector Detail. 9.84 ft.!