http://www.ebay.com/i/Camplex-2m-6-56-9u-125u-Singlemode-Duplex-ST-ST-Patch-Cable-Yellow-/332437324651

Camplex 2m/6.56 9u/125u Singlemode Duplex ST to ST Patch Cable, Yellow

Regular price $12.31 $11.00 Sale


Performance series ST to ST 9/125 Duplex (Dual) Singlemode fiber optic cables from Camplex. Manufactured with high quality components, these fiber optic patch cables feature Yellow OFNR jackets. Custom lengths & connector combinations always available from Camplex's in-house Fiber Lab.!