http://www.ebay.com/i/1000BASE-LX-SFP-1310nm-20km-MMF-SMF-DOM-Enabled-Extended-Temp-Duplex-LC-SonicWal-/382073388599

1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km MMF/SMF DOM Enabled Extended Temp Duplex LC SonicWal

Regular price $45.99 $41.00 Sale


Each ENET 01-SSC-9790-ENC 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver operates at 1 Gbps at 1310nm up to 550m over multimode fiber and Singlemode fiber up to 20km and compatible in SonicWall applications. All ENET transceivers are manufactured to the highest quality standards using Tier 1 grade components.